1201 | 1 | Zittau | SV Ziphona Zittau, TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser | Sa, 09.09.2023 | 9:00 | |
1202 | 1 | Strahwalde | SG Strahwalde 2, TSG Lawalde | Sa, 09.09.2023 | 9:00 | |
1203 | 1 | Großschönau | TSV Großschönau 2, TSV Ebersbach 2 | Sa, 09.09.2023 | 9:00 | |
1204 | 1 | | spielfrei für SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2 | | | |
1205 | 2 | Lawalde | TSG Lawalde, SV Ziphona Zittau | Sa, 23.09.2023 | 9:00 | |
1206 | 2 | Weißwasser | TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser, SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2 | Sa, 23.09.2023 | 11:30 | |
1207 | 2 | Ebersbach | TSV Ebersbach 2, SG Strahwalde 2 | Sa, 23.09.2023 | 9:00 | |
1208 | 2 | | spielfrei für TSV Großschönau 2 | | | |
1209 | 3 | Zittau | SV Ziphona Zittau, TSV Ebersbach 2 | Sa, 21.10.2023 | 9:00 | |
1210 | 3 | Weißwasser | TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser, TSG Lawalde | Sa, 21.10.2023 | 11:30 | |
1211 | 3 | | spielfrei für SG Strahwalde 2 | | | |
1212 | 3 | Großschönau | TSV Großschönau 2, SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2 | Sa, 27.01.2024 | 9:00 | |
1213 | 4 | | spielfrei für SV Ziphona Zittau | | | |
1214 | 4 | Ebersbach | TSV Ebersbach 2, TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser | Sa, 04.11.2023 | 9:00 | |
1215 | 4 | Lawalde | TSG Lawalde, TSV Großschönau 2 | Sa, 04.11.2023 | 9:00 | |
1216 | 4 | Strahwalde | SG Strahwalde 2, SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2 | Sa, 04.11.2023 | 9:00 | |
1217 | 5 | Zittau | SV Ziphona Zittau, SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2 | Di, 14.11.2023 | 17:00 | |
1218 | 5 | | spielfrei für TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser | | | |
1219 | 5 | Strahwalde | SG Strahwalde 2, TSV Großschönau 2 | Sa, 18.11.2023 | 9:00 | |
1220 | 5 | Lawalde | TSG Lawalde, TSV Ebersbach 2 | Sa, 18.11.2023 | 9:00 | |
1221 | 6 | Großschönau | TSV Großschönau 2, SV Ziphona Zittau | Sa, 02.12.2023 | 9:00 | |
1222 | 6 | Strahwalde | SG Strahwalde 2, TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser | Sa, 02.12.2023 | 9:00 | |
1223 | 6 | | spielfrei für TSG Lawalde | | | |
1224 | 6 | Großschweidnitz | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2, TSV Ebersbach 2 | Sa, 25.11.2023 | 9:00 | |
1225 | 7 | Zittau | SV Ziphona Zittau, SG Strahwalde 2 | Sa, 16.12.2023 | 9:00 | |
1226 | 7 | Weißwasser | TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser, TSV Großschönau 2 | Sa, 16.12.2023 | 11:30 | |
1227 | 7 | Lawalde | TSG Lawalde, SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2 | Sa, 16.12.2023 | 9:00 | |
1228 | 7 | | spielfrei für TSV Ebersbach 2 | | | |
1229 | 8 | Weißwasser | TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser, SV Ziphona Zittau | Sa, 20.01.2024 | 9:00 | |
1230 | 8 | Lawalde | TSG Lawalde, SG Strahwalde 2 | Sa, 20.01.2024 | 9:00 | |
1231 | 8 | Ebersbach | TSV Ebersbach 2, TSV Großschönau 2 | Sa, 20.01.2024 | 9:00 | |
1232 | 8 | | spielfrei für SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2 | | | |
1233 | 9 | Zittau | SV Ziphona Zittau, TSG Lawalde | Sa, 03.02.2024 | 9:00 | |
1234 | 9 | Großschweidnitz | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2, TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser | Sa, 03.02.2024 | 9:00 | |
1235 | 9 | Strahwalde | SG Strahwalde 2, TSV Ebersbach 2 | Sa, 03.02.2024 | 9:00 | |
1236 | 9 | | spielfrei für TSV Großschönau 2 | | | |
1237 | 10 | Ebersbach | TSV Ebersbach 2, SV Ziphona Zittau | Sa, 24.02.2024 | 9:00 | |
1238 | 10 | Lawalde | TSG Lawalde, TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser | Sa, 24.02.2024 | 9:00 | |
1239 | 10 | | spielfrei für SG Strahwalde 2 | | | |
1240 | 10 | Großschweidnitz | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2, TSV Großschönau 2 | Sa, 24.02.2024 | 9:00 | |
1241 | 11 | | spielfrei für SV Ziphona Zittau | | | |
1242 | 11 | Weißwasser | TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser, TSV Ebersbach 2 | Sa, 09.03.2024 | 11:30 | |
1243 | 11 | Großschönau | TSV Großschönau 2, TSG Lawalde | Sa, 09.03.2024 | 9:00 | |
1244 | 11 | Großschweidnitz | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2, SG Strahwalde 2 | Sa, 16.03.2024 | 13:00 | |
1245 | 12 | Großschweidnitz | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2, SV Ziphona Zittau | Sa, 23.03.2024 | 9:00 | |
1246 | 12 | | spielfrei für TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser | | | |
1247 | 12 | Großschönau | TSV Großschönau 2, SG Strahwalde 2 | Sa, 23.03.2024 | 9:00 | |
1248 | 12 | Ebersbach | TSV Ebersbach 2, TSG Lawalde | Sa, 23.03.2024 | 9:00 | |
1249 | 13 | Zittau | SV Ziphona Zittau, TSV Großschönau 2 | Sa, 06.04.2024 | 9:00 | |
1250 | 13 | Weißwasser | TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser, SG Strahwalde 2 | Sa, 06.04.2024 | 9:00 | |
1251 | 13 | | spielfrei für TSG Lawalde | | | |
1252 | 13 | Ebersbach | TSV Ebersbach 2, SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2 | Sa, 06.04.2024 | 9:00 | |
1253 | 14 | Strahwalde | SG Strahwalde 2, SV Ziphona Zittau | Sa, 20.04.2024 | 9:00 | |
1254 | 14 | Großschönau | TSV Großschönau 2, TSG Boxberg-Weißwasser | Sa, 20.04.2024 | 9:00 | |
1255 | 14 | Großschweidnitz | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2, TSG Lawalde | Sa, 20.04.2024 | 9:00 | |
1256 | 14 | | spielfrei für TSV Ebersbach 2 | | | |